Michy Reincke

Real Name:
Michael Reincke
Profile:
German singer from Hamburg, born 1959. Not to be confused with Michael Reinecke.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

74321 27303 2 Michy Reincke - Paris album art Michy Reincke Paris (Album) RCA 74321 27303 2 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
74321-10418-4 Michy Reincke - Rintintin album art Michy Reincke Rintintin (Album) RCA 74321-10418-4 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 16150 2 Michy Reincke - Das Böse Glück album art Michy Reincke Das Böse Glück(CD, Album) RCA 74321 16150 2 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
0115152ERE Michy Reincke - Tonstrom album art Michy Reincke Tonstrom(CD, Album) Edel 0115152ERE Germany 1999 Sell This Version
32572 Michy Reincke - Mach Dein Herz Laut album art Michy Reincke Mach Dein Herz Laut(CD, Album) Rintintin Musik 32572 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
INDIGO 906592 Michy Reincke - Seeler album art Michy Reincke Seeler(CD, Album) Rintintin Musik INDIGO 906592 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
CD911142 Michy Reincke - Jetzt Ist Schön album art Michy Reincke Jetzt Ist Schön(CD, Album) Rintintin Musik CD911142 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none Michy Reincke - Palais Salam album art Michy Reincke Palais Salam(CD, Album) Rintintin Musik none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
CD 961132 Michy Reincke - Der Name Kommt Mir Nicht Bekannt Vor  album art Michy Reincke Der Name Kommt Mir Nicht Bekannt Vor (Album) Rintintin Musik CD 961132 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
INDIGO 984062 Michy Reincke - Hatte Ich Dich Nicht Gebeten Im Auto Zu Warten album art Michy Reincke Hatte Ich Dich Nicht Gebeten Im Auto Zu Warten (Album) Rintintin Musik INDIGO 984062 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
INDIGO CD 127112 Michy Reincke - Sie Haben Den Falschen album art Michy Reincke Sie Haben Den Falschen(CD, Album) Rintintin Musik INDIGO CD 127112 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
INDIGO CD 16529-2 Michy Reincke - ?! album art Michy Reincke ?!(CD, Album) Rintintin Musik INDIGO CD 16529-2 Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PD43424 Michy Reincke - Valérie, Valérie album art Michy Reincke Valérie, Valérie (Maxi) RCA PD43424 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
PD 43840, PD43840 Michy Reincke - Niemand Kommt So Selten Vor ... album art Michy Reincke Niemand Kommt So Selten Vor ... (Single) RCA, RCA PD 43840, PD43840 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
PB 44599 Michy Reincke - Taxi Nach Paris album art Michy Reincke Taxi Nach Paris (Single, Maxi) RCA PB 44599 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
PD 44 322 Michy Reincke - Romeo & Julia Auf Der Suche Nach Dem Ernst Des Lebens album art Michy Reincke Romeo & Julia Auf Der Suche Nach Dem Ernst Des Lebens (Single, Maxi) RCA, RCA PD 44 322 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
PD 44802 Michy Reincke - Für Immer Blond album art Michy Reincke Für Immer Blond(CD, Single) RCA PD 44802 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
PD 45460 Michy Reincke - Einmal Den Zigeunern Hinterher album art Michy Reincke Einmal Den Zigeunern Hinterher(CD, Maxi) RCA PD 45460 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
74321 12316 2 Michy Reincke - Um Die Welt In Einen Tag (Remix) album art Michy Reincke Um Die Welt In Einen Tag (Remix)(CD, Single) RCA 74321 12316 2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
74321 11351 2 Michy Reincke - Ich Bin Nicht Dein Mann album art Michy Reincke Ich Bin Nicht Dein Mann(CD, Single) RCA 74321 11351 2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
74321 17430 2 Michy Reincke - Pop Im Radio album art Michy Reincke Pop Im Radio(CD, Maxi) RCA 74321 17430 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 15751 2 Michy Reincke - Nur Das Ende Der Welt album art Michy Reincke Nur Das Ende Der Welt(CD, Maxi) RCA 74321 15751 2 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
74321 19477 2 Michy Reincke - Wolkenkratzerschuhe album art Michy Reincke Wolkenkratzerschuhe(CD, Maxi) RCA 74321 19477 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
0115165ERE Michy Reincke - Nach Ganz Oben album art Michy Reincke Nach Ganz Oben(CD, Single) Edel 0115165ERE Germany 1999 Sell This Version
0131085ERE Michy Reincke - Reeperbahn album art Michy Reincke Reeperbahn(CD, Single) Edel 0131085ERE Europe 2001 Sell This Version