Charly Kingson

Real Name:
Charlie Kingue Soppo
Variations:

Albums

26 165 XOT Charly Kingson - Born In Africa album art Charly Kingson Born In Africa (Album) Fleet 26 165 XOT Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
CK 001 Charly Kingson - Dance To The Music album art Charly Kingson Dance To The Music(LP, Album) Not On Label CK 001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

600.608 Charly Kingson - Born In Africa album art Charly Kingson Born In Africa (Maxi) Ariola 600.608 Germany 1982 Sell This Version