Luis AdvisCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Luis Advis Vitaglisch
Profile:
Chilean professor of philosophy and composer, born 10 February 1935 in Iquique, Chile, died 9 September 2004 In Santiago de Chile, Chile.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading