Arnold Riedhammer

Real Name:
Arnold F. Riedhammer
Profile:
German-American percussionist, timpanist, arranger and composer, born 1947 in Sommerville, New Jersey.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SON 287 Arnold Riedhammer - Psycho - Dramatic Cymbals & Percussion album art Elmar Schmidt / Arnold Riedhammer Elmar Schmidt / Arnold Riedhammer - Psycho - Dramatic Cymbals & Percussion(LP) Sonoton SON 287 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
SCD 060 Arnold Riedhammer - Dramatic Workshop Vol. 4 album art Philharmonic Orchestra* / Arnold Riedhammer / PRTV-Orchestra* Philharmonic Orchestra* / Arnold Riedhammer / PRTV-Orchestra* - Dramatic Workshop Vol. 4(CD) Sonoton SCD 060 Germany 1990 Sell This Version