Erika Bohlen

Real Name:
Erika Sauerland
Profile:
A German songwriter, ex-wife of Dieter Bohlen was born on September 29, 1954.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Writing & Arrangement

Erika Bohlen - Flug 1001 album art Pier 21 Pier 21 - Flug 1001 (Single) Master Records (3) Germany 1983 Sell This Version
814 712-7 Erika Bohlen - Bel Ami album art Susan & Chris Bel Ami (as E. Bohlen) and 1 more… Susan & Chris - Bel Ami(7", Single) Mercury 814 712-7 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
6.14 028, 6.14028 AC Erika Bohlen - Sterntaler album art Marcel (22) Marcel (22) - Sterntaler(7", Single) Master Records (3), Master Records (3) 6.14 028, 6.14028 AC Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Erika Bohlen - Heißkalter Engel album art Thomas Anders Wie Ein Verbotener Kontinent (as E. Bohlen) Thomas Anders - Heißkalter Engel (Single) Hansa, Hansa Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Erika Bohlen - Endstation Sehnsucht album art Thomas Anders Zwischen Himmel Und Hölle (as E. Bohlen) and 1 more… Thomas Anders - Endstation Sehnsucht (Single) Hansa, Hansa Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Erika Bohlen - Sandy River album art Bernd Clüver Die Wahrheit Tut Weh (as E. Bohlen) Bernd Clüver - Sandy River (Single) Master Records (3) Germany 1984 Sell This Version
4096, TS 4096 TF Erika Bohlen - Bel Ami album art Anita & Ed & The Heat (9) Bel Ami Anita & Ed & The Heat (9) - Bel Ami(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 4096, TS 4096 TF Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
88697 96934 2 Erika Bohlen - Hits & Raritäten album art Thomas Anders Und Modern Talking Endstation Sehnsucht and 2 more… Thomas Anders Und Modern Talking - Hits & Raritäten(3xCD, Comp) Sony Music 88697 96934 2 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
88725 47543 2 Erika Bohlen - Best Of album art Thomas Anders Wie Ein Verbotener Kontinent Thomas Anders - Best Of(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88725 47543 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version