Ad

Léo Lelièvre

Real Name:Léo Félix Lelièvre (Pere)
Profile:

French songwriter
Born : April 1, 1872 (Reims)
Died : March 31, 1956 (Paris XVII)

He has two sons Léo Lelièvre Fils and Robert Lelievre (2)

Variations:
Viewing All | Léo Lelièvre

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0