Ad

Henri Varna

Real Name:Henri Eugène Vantard
Profile:

Henri Eugène Vantard, known as Henri Varna is a French comedian, song lyricist, director of several theaters in Paris, born in Marseille on October 31, 1887 and died in the 8th arrondissement of Paris on April 10, 1969. He also worked under his name Henri Vantard or under that of Varnel.

Aliases:Henri Vantard
Variations:
Viewing All | Henri Varna

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0