Pit Dalli

Pit Dalli

Real Name:
Rudolf Simson
Profile:
German Schlager singer, born 11 September 1924 in Ludwigshafen, Germany, died 29 April 2006 in Bremen, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
[a972965]

Artist

Pit Dalli Discography Tracks

Albums

15.424 Pit Dalli ... Hier Spricht Radio Bumsdorf(LP, Album) MLP 15.424 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
0060.069 Pit Dalli ... Hier Spricht Radio Bumsdorf Folge 2(LP) Metronome 0060.069 Germany 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit