Octave (3)

Octave (3)

Real Name:
Sylvain Le Goff
Profile:
French Techno DJ and producer, born 7 August 1985 and based in Paris. He is the founder of Silent Steps Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a973067]

Artist

Octave (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

NST046 Octave (3) Blakout(8xFile, WAV, Album) Nachtstrom Schallplatten NST046 Germany 2011

Singles & EPs

ITADI040 Octave (3) Black Tree EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Italo Business ITADI040 Italy 2008
MoDig 002 Octave (3) Kill The Sheriff EP(3xFile, MP3, EP) mONOmENTAL Digital MoDig 002 Germany 2008
EMINOR#21 Julien Piacentino / Octave (3) Julien Piacentino / Octave (3) - Eminor 21(12") Eminor Records (2) EMINOR#21 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
HA013 Octave (3) Behind The Screen EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Hamburg Aufnahmen HA013 Germany 2009
Octave (3) HR Show EP (EP) Momentum Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Octave (3) Tunnel 204 Nachtstrom Schallplatten Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Octave (3) Hyper Ego EP (EP) Silent Steps Records France 2010 Sell This Version
DERHUT 09 O&R* vs Octave (3) O&R* vs Octave (3) - 8U(12") Der Hut Records DERHUT 09 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
android.rec003 Octave (3) / O&R* Octave (3) / O&R* - Edge Of The Chasm EP(12") Android Muziq android.rec003 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
MONOCLI33 Octave (3) Random Enemy(6xFile, WAV, EP) Monocline Records MONOCLI33 Portugal 2010
SGZ012 Octave (3) M.A(4xFile, EP) Sui Generiz SGZ012 2010
PHOBIQ014D Octave (3), Monocraft Octave (3), Monocraft - Connection EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Phobiq Recordings PHOBIQ014D Italy 2010
NST046 Octave (3) Blakout(2x12") Nachtstrom Schallplatten NST046 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
RL008 Octave (3) Door1 EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reloading Records RL008 France 2011
NST040 Logotech / Octave (3) & Dolby-D* Logotech / Octave (3) & Dolby-D* - Split(12", EP + 12", EP) Nachtstrom Schallplatten NST040 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Octave (3) & Dolby-D* Octave (3) & Dolby-D* - Room 47 (EP) Nachtstrom Schallplatten Germany 2012 Sell This Version
SST011 Octave (3) A/B Part 1(12") Starkstrom Schallplatten SST011 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
RL013 Octave (3) R2908 E.P(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Reloading Records RL013 France 2012
Octave (3) Analog Series Part 2 Silent Steps Records France 2013 Sell This Version
SILENTSTEPS07A Octave (3) Analog Series Part 1(12") Silent Steps Records SILENTSTEPS07A France 2013 Sell This Version
SST014 Octave (3) A/B Part 2(2x12", whi) Starkstrom Schallplatten SST014 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
SILENTSTEPS07C Octave (3) Analog Series Part 3(12") Silent Steps Records SILENTSTEPS07C France 2013 Sell This Version
SILENT07R Octave (3) Analog Series Remixes Ep (12") Silent Steps Records SILENT07R France 2014 Sell This Version
HCD003 Octave (3) Waysub EP(5xFile, MP3, EP) Handcrafted Label HCD003 Spain 2015