Ana Belén

Real Name:
María del Pilar Cuesta Acosta
Profile:
Ana Belén (born in Madrid, May 27th, 1951) is a spanish pop singer and actress. She is married with songwriter Víctor Manuel, with whom she has also recorded some albums.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

63 28 098 Ana Belén - Al Diablo, Con Amor album art Víctor Manuel Y Ana Belén Víctor Manuel Y Ana Belén - Al Diablo, Con Amor(LP, Album, Gat) Philips 63 28 098 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
64 99 758 Ana Belén - Tierra album art Ana Belén Tierra(LP, Album) Philips 64 99 758 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
63 28 186 Ana Belén - Calle Del Oso album art Ana Belén Calle Del Oso (Album) Philips 63 28 186 Spain 1975 Sell This Version
66 41 555 GT.40, 92 86 561, 92 86 562 Ana Belén - La Paloma De Vuelo Popular - Nicolás Guillén album art Ana Belén La Paloma De Vuelo Popular - Nicolás Guillén (Album) Philips, Philips, Philips 66 41 555 GT.40, 92 86 561, 92 86 562 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
63 28 236 Ana Belén - De Paso album art Ana Belén De Paso (Album) Philips 63 28 236 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
CCB 1 000 101 Ana Belén - Ana album art Ana Belen* Ana (Album) CBS CCB 1 000 101 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
40-84670 Ana Belén - Con Las Manos Llenas album art Ana Belén Con Las Manos Llenas (Album) CBS 40-84670 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
CBS 85764 Ana Belén - Ana Belen album art Ana Belen* Ana Belen(LP, Album) CBS CBS 85764 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
40-85773 Ana Belén - Ana En Río album art Ana Belén Ana En Río (Album) CBS 40-85773 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
S 88636 Ana Belén - Victor Y Ana En Vivo album art Víctor* Y Ana* Víctor* Y Ana* - Victor Y Ana En Vivo (Album) CBS S 88636 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
20342, SLP 20342 Ana Belén - Geminis album art Ana Belen* Geminis (Album) CBS 20342, SLP 20342 Bolivia 1984 Sell This Version
S 70269 Ana Belén - La Corte Del Faraón (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) album art Ana Belén / Antonio Banderas / Quique Camoiras / Millán Salcedo Ana Belén / Antonio Banderas / Quique Camoiras / Millán Salcedo - La Corte Del Faraón (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) (Comp, Album) CBS S 70269 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
S 88679 Ana Belén - Para La Ternura Siempre Hay Tiempo album art Ana Belen* Y Victor Manuel* Ana Belen* Y Victor Manuel* - Para La Ternura Siempre Hay Tiempo (Album) CBS S 88679 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
CBS 461092 2 Ana Belén - A La Sombra De Un León album art Ana Belen* A La Sombra De Un León (Album) CBS CBS 461092 2 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
929-1082 Ana Belén - Rosa De Amor Y Fuego album art Ana Belén Rosa De Amor Y Fuego (Album) Ariola 929-1082 Ecuador 1986 Sell This Version
9A 261635 Ana Belén - Como Una Novia album art Ana Belén Como Una Novia (Album) Ariola, Ariola 9A 261635 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
74321 14786 2A Ana Belén - Veneno Para El Corazón album art Ana Belen* Veneno Para El Corazón (Album) Ariola 74321 14786 2A Spain 1993 Sell This Version
4321217074 Ana Belén - Mucho Más Que Dos album art Ana Belén / Víctor Manuel Ana Belén / Víctor Manuel - Mucho Más Que Dos (Album, Comp) BMG, Ariola 4321217074 Colombia 1993 Sell This Version
74321428754 Ana Belén - El Gusto Es Nuestro album art Ana Belén, Miguel Ríos, Víctor Manuel, Joan Manuel Serrat Ana Belén, Miguel Ríos, Víctor Manuel, Joan Manuel Serrat - El Gusto Es Nuestro (Album) BMG 74321428754 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
74321 45047 2 Ana Belén - El Gusto Es Nuestro album art Ana Belén, Víctor Manuel, Joan Manuel Serrat, Miguel Ríos Ana Belén, Víctor Manuel, Joan Manuel Serrat, Miguel Ríos - El Gusto Es Nuestro(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) Ariola 74321 45047 2 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
7432146872-2 Ana Belén - Mírame album art Ana Belén Mírame (Album) Ariola, BMG España 7432146872-2 Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
74321627292 Ana Belén - Lorquiana - Canciones Populares De Federico García Lorca album art Ana Belén Lorquiana - Canciones Populares De Federico García Lorca (Album) Ariola, BMG España 74321627292 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
74321 626104 Ana Belén - Lorquiana (Poemas De Federico García Lorca) album art Ana Belén Lorquiana (Poemas De Federico García Lorca) (Album) Ariola, BMG España 74321 626104 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
PCD 300 Ana Belén - Lorquiana  album art Ana Belén Lorquiana (CD, Promo, Smplr) BMG Argentina PCD 300 Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
74321 692732 Ana Belén - Cantan a Kurt Weill album art Ana Belén & Miguel Ríos with Orquesta Ciudad de Granada Ana Belén & Miguel Ríos with Orquesta Ciudad de Granada - Cantan a Kurt Weill(2xCD, Album) RCA 74321 692732 Spain 1999 Sell This Version