Real Name:
María del Pilar Cuesta Acosta
Profile:
Ana Belén (born in Madrid, May 27th, 1951) is a spanish pop singer and actress. She is married with songwriter Víctor Manuel, with whom she has also recorded some albums.
Sites:
Variations:
227 Ana Belén - Кругозор № 2/1983 album art Various Человек У Рояля (as Ана Белен) and 1 more… Various - Кругозор № 2/1983(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 227 USSR 1983 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Cualquier Tiempo Pasado Fue Peor album art Various Cualquier Tiempo Pasado Fue Peor Various - Cualquier Tiempo Pasado Fue Peor (Maxi) Ariola Spain 1987 Sell This Version
SAMP CD 2422 Ana Belén - 100 Años De Bolero album art Various La Mentira Various - 100 Años De Bolero(CD, Maxi, Promo, Gat) Epic SAMP CD 2422 Spain 1994 Sell This Version