Ana Belén

Real Name:
María del Pilar Cuesta Acosta
Profile:
Ana Belén (born in Madrid, May 27th, 1951) is a spanish pop singer and actress. She is married with songwriter Víctor Manuel, with whom she has also recorded some albums.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

64 99 758 Ana Belén - Tierra album art Ana Belén Tierra(LP, Album) Philips 64 99 758 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Calle Del Oso album art Ana Belén Calle Del Oso (Album) Philips Spain 1975 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - La Paloma De Vuelo Popular - Nicolás Guillén album art Ana Belén La Paloma De Vuelo Popular - Nicolás Guillén (Album) Philips Spain 1976 Sell This Version
63 28 236 Ana Belén - De Paso album art Ana Belén De Paso(LP, Album) Philips 63 28 236 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Con Las Manos Llenas album art Ana Belén Con Las Manos Llenas (Album) CBS Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Ana En Río album art Ana Belén Ana En Río (Album) CBS Spain 1982 Sell This Version
550005 Ana Belén - Ana Belén album art Ana Belén Ana Belén(2xLP, Album) CBS 550005 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Geminis album art Ana Belén Geminis (Album) CBS Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Ana album art Ana Belén Ana (Album) CBS Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - La Corte Del Faraón (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) album art Ana Belén / Antonio Banderas / Quique Camoiras / Millán Salcedo Ana Belén / Antonio Banderas / Quique Camoiras / Millán Salcedo - La Corte Del Faraón (Banda Sonora Original De La Película) (Comp, Album) CBS Spain 1985 Sell This Version
CBS 461092 4 Ana Belén - A La Sombra De Un León album art Ana Belén A La Sombra De Un León(Cass, Album) CBS CBS 461092 4 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Rosa De Amor Y Fuego album art Ana Belén Rosa De Amor Y Fuego (Album) Ariola Argentina 1989 Sell This Version
9A 261635 Ana Belén - Como Una Novia album art Ana Belén Como Una Novia(CD, Album) BMG Ariola 9A 261635 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Veneno Para El Corazón album art Ana Belén Veneno Para El Corazón (Album) Ariola Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Mucho Más Que Dos album art Ana Belén / Víctor Manuel Ana Belén / Víctor Manuel - Mucho Más Que Dos (Album) BMG, Ariola Colombia 1993 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - El Gusto Es Nuestro album art Ana Belén, Miguel Ríos, Víctor Manuel, Joan Manuel Serrat Ana Belén, Miguel Ríos, Víctor Manuel, Joan Manuel Serrat - El Gusto Es Nuestro (Album) Ariola Spain 1996 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Mírame album art Ana Belén Mírame (Album) Ariola, BMG España Spain 1997 Sell This Version
7432146872-2 Ana Belén - Mírame album art Ana Belén Mírame(CD, Album) Ariola, BMG Argentina 7432146872-2 Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Lorquiana - Canciones Populares De Federico García Lorca album art Ana Belén Lorquiana - Canciones Populares De Federico García Lorca (Album) Ariola, BMG España Spain 1998 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Lorquiana (Poemas De Federico García Lorca) album art Ana Belén Lorquiana (Poemas De Federico García Lorca) (Album) Ariola, BMG España Spain 1998 Sell This Version
PCD 300 Ana Belén - Lorquiana  album art Ana Belén Lorquiana (CD, Promo, Smplr) BMG Argentina PCD 300 Argentina 1998 Sell This Version
74321 692732 Ana Belén - Cantan a Kurt Weill album art Ana Belén & Miguel Ríos with Orquesta Ciudad de Granada Ana Belén & Miguel Ríos with Orquesta Ciudad de Granada - Cantan a Kurt Weill(2xCD, Album) RCA 74321 692732 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Peces De Ciudad album art Ana Belén Peces De Ciudad (Album) Ariola, BMG España Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Viva L'Italia album art Ana Belén Viva L'Italia (Album) Ariola, Bmg Spain Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Una Canción Me Trajo Aquí album art Ana Belén - Víctor Manuel Ana Belén - Víctor Manuel - Una Canción Me Trajo Aquí (Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Spain 2005 Sell This Version