Ana Belén

Real Name:
María del Pilar Cuesta Acosta
Profile:
Ana Belén (born in Madrid, May 27th, 1951) is a spanish pop singer and actress. She is married with songwriter Víctor Manuel, with whom she has also recorded some albums.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

CBS 9305 Ana Belén / Miguel Bosé Ana Belén / Miguel Bosé - El Trenecito(7", Single) CBS CBS 9305 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
42-1102 Ana Belén - El Trenecito album art Ana Belén, Miguel Bosé Ana Belén, Miguel Bosé - El Trenecito(7", Single) CBS 42-1102 Colombia 1980 Sell This Version
none Ana Belén - El Hombre Del Piano album art Ana Belén El Hombre Del Piano(7", Single, Promo) CBS none Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Balancê album art Ana Belén Balancê (Single) CBS Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Amiga album art Roberto Carlos Con Ana Belen* Roberto Carlos Con Ana Belen* - Amiga (Single) CBS Spain 1982 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Caminando album art Ana Belén Caminando (Single) CBS Spain 1982 Sell This Version
46.535 Ana Belén - Volto / Impossível album art Ana Belén Volto / Impossível(7", Single) CBS 46.535 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
CBS A.2688 Ana Belén - Planeta Agua / Noche De Máscaras album art Ana Belén Planeta Agua / Noche De Máscaras(7", Single) CBS CBS A.2688 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
CP - 1.015 Ana Belén - Paisagem Da Janela (Hijo De La Tempestad) album art Ana Belén Paisagem Da Janela (Hijo De La Tempestad)(7", Single, Promo) CBS CP - 1.015 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - La Muralla (Victor Y Ana En Vivo) album art Víctor Manuel Y Ana Belén Víctor Manuel Y Ana Belén - La Muralla (Victor Y Ana En Vivo) (Single) CBS Spain 1983 Sell This Version
CBA A-4221 Ana Belén - Luna (Victor Y Ana En Vivo) album art Víctor* Y Ana* Víctor* Y Ana* - Luna (Victor Y Ana En Vivo)(7", Single) CBS CBA A-4221 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Solo Le Pido A Dios album art Ana Belén Solo Le Pido A Dios CBS Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Mira Luna album art Ana Belén Mira Luna CBS Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - España Camisa Blanca De Mi Esperanza album art Ana Belén España Camisa Blanca De Mi Esperanza (Single) CBS Spain 1984 Sell This Version
CBS A-6632 (SG), CBS A 6632 Ana Belén - La Corte Del Faraon album art Ana Belen* La Corte Del Faraon(7", Single) CBS, CBS CBS A-6632 (SG), CBS A 6632 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - La Puerta De Alcalá album art Ana Belen* Y Victor Manuel* Ana Belen* Y Victor Manuel* - La Puerta De Alcalá (Single) CBS Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - Niña De Agua album art Ana Belén Niña De Agua (Single) CBS Spain 1986 Sell This Version
CBS A 7329 Ana Belén - Asi Soy album art Ana Belén Asi Soy(7", S/Sided, Single, Promo) CBS CBS A 7329 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
ARL 1001 Ana Belén - Entrevista LP "Para La Ternura" album art Víctor* Y Ana* Víctor* Y Ana* - Entrevista LP "Para La Ternura"(12", Promo) CBS ARL 1001 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
Ana Belén - A La Sombra De Un León album art Ana Belén A La Sombra De Un León (Single) CBS Spain 1988 Sell This Version
CBS 653022 7 Ana Belén - En Sus Ojos Un Barco album art Ana Belén En Sus Ojos Un Barco(7", Single) CBS CBS 653022 7 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
ARL-1049 Ana Belén - Lobo Hombre En Paris album art Ana Belén Lobo Hombre En Paris(7", S/Sided, Promo) CBS ARL-1049 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
SPR - 010 Luca Carboni, Ana Belén Luca Carboni, Ana Belén - Silvia Lo Sabe / Tres Pies Al Gato(7", Promo) Virrey SPR - 010 Peru 1989 Sell This Version
ARLC 1076 Ana Belén - Una Nube Blanca (Un Núvol Blanc) album art Ana Belén Una Nube Blanca (Un Núvol Blanc)(7", S/Sided, Promo) CBS ARLC 1076 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
1A 112348, 112348 1A Ana Belén - Arde Paris album art Ana Belen* Arde Paris(7", Single) Ariola, Ariola 1A 112348, 112348 1A Spain 1989 Sell This Version