Adam Schlesinger

Real Name:
Adam Lyons Schlesinger
Profile:
American songwriter, composer, record producer and co-owner of Stratosphere Sound. He died as a result of health complications caused by COVID-19.
Born: October 31, 1967, New York City, New York, USA
Died: April 1, 2020, Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: