Rudolf-Günter Wagner

Rudolf-Günter Wagner

Real Name:
Rudolf Günther Wagner
Profile:
German actor and voice actor, born 13 August 1912 in Purulia, India and died 24 August 1980.
Sites:
Variations:
[a975032]

Artist

Rudolf-Günter Wagner Discography Tracks

Albums

B-3878, B-3879 Various Anfang 1949 Mit Dem Lautsprecherwagen Durch Berlin Various - 40 Jahre Rias Berlin, Ein Akustischer Streifzug Durch Vier Jahrzehnte Programm Und Zeitgeschehen(2xLP, S/Edition, Gat) RIAS Berlin, RIAS Berlin B-3878, B-3879 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
12 PAL 60.126 Heinz Meyer-Kundt Prolog: Mondstart (as Rolf-Günter Wagner) Heinz Meyer-Kundt - Der Mann Im Mond - Musical Von Heinz Meyer-Kundt(LP, Album) Electrola 12 PAL 60.126 Germany Unknown Sell This Version