Derry Weaver

Derry Weaver

Real Name:
Derry J. Weaver
Profile:
Rock'n'roll singer - songwriter - guitarist
Born on 22 November, 1940 in Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Relocated in California, while still a teenager.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a975204]

Artist

Derry Weaver Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

VJ 374 Barry Weaver* Street Fight(7", Single) Vee Jay Records VJ 374 US 1960 Sell This Version
45-1957 Darry Weaver* Itty Bitty Betty / Edge Of Town(7") Crest 45-1957 US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit