Gregory Walcott

Gregory Walcott

Real Name:
Bernard Mattox
Profile:
Gregory Walcott (born January 13, 1928, Wendell, North Carolina, USA – died March 20, 2015, Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American television and film actor.
Sites:
[a975311]

Artist

Gregory Walcott Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

No Artist No Artist - Plan 9 From Outer Space - The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack Hippo Records (3) US 1986 Sell This Version
W-3389-LP J. T. Adams J. T. Adams - The Prince Of Peace(LP) Word W-3389-LP US Unknown Sell This Version