Shayne Ward

Real Name:
Shayne Thomas Ward
Profile:
English singer and actor. Born 16 October, 1984 in Tameside, United Kingdom.
Sites:
Variations:

Shayne Ward Discography Tracks

Albums

Shayne Ward - Shayne Ward album art Shayne Ward Shayne Ward (Album) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - Breathless album art Shayne Ward Breathless (Album) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK 2007 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - Obsession album art Shayne Ward Obsession (Album) Syco Music South Africa 2010 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - Closer album art Shayne Ward Closer (Album) MPG Ltd UK & Ireland 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Shayne Ward - That's My Goal album art Shayne Ward That's My Goal (Single) Syco Music UK 2005 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - Stand By Me album art Shayne Ward Stand By Me (Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK 2006 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - No Promises album art Shayne Ward No Promises (Single) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK 2006 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - Breathless album art Shayne Ward Breathless (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - No U Hang Up / If That's OK With You album art Shayne Ward No U Hang Up / If That's OK With You (Single) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Syco Music UK 2007 Sell This Version
BVCP-29622, 88697-07670-2 Shayne Ward - That's My Goal / No Promises album art Shayne Ward That's My Goal / No Promises(CD, Maxi) Simco, BMG BVCP-29622, 88697-07670-2 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
none Shayne Ward - U Got Me So album art Shayne Ward U Got Me So(CDr, Single, Promo) SONY BMG Music Entertainment (Ireland) none Ireland 2008 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - Gotta Be Somebody album art Shayne Ward Gotta Be Somebody (Single) Syco Music UK 2010 Sell This Version
none Shayne Ward - Obsession album art Shayne Ward Obsession(CDr, Single, Promo) Syco Music none UK 2010 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - Must Be A Reason Why album art J. Pearl, Shayne Ward J. Pearl, Shayne Ward - Must Be A Reason Why (Maxi, Single) Simply Delicious Music, X-Energy Records UK 2011 Sell This Version
FFCDS2 Shayne Ward - Rivers Of Steel album art Finbar Furey, Shayne Ward Finbar Furey, Shayne Ward - Rivers Of Steel(CD, Single, Promo) Dara Records FFCDS2 Ireland 2011 Sell This Version
none Shayne Ward - Falling Slowly (From “Once”) album art Shayne Ward, Louise Dearman Shayne Ward, Louise Dearman - Falling Slowly (From “Once”)(CDr) Silva Screen none UK & Ireland 2014 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - The Way You Were album art Shayne Ward The Way You Were (EP, Single) MPG (3) UK 2015 Sell This Version
Shayne Ward - My Heart Will Take You Back album art Shayne Ward My Heart Will Take You Back (Single) MPG (3) UK 2015 Sell This Version
MPGCDS019 Shayne Ward - Moving Target album art Shayne Ward Moving Target(CDr, Single, Promo) MPG (3) MPGCDS019 UK 2015 Sell This Version
none Shayne Ward - A Different Corner album art Shayne Ward A Different Corner(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Willow Records none 2018

Videos

88697203479 Shayne Ward - Breathless album art Shayne Ward Breathless(DVD-V, PAL) Syco Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 88697203479 UK 2007 Sell This Version