Harald Schmidt

Real Name:
Harald Franz Schmidt
Profile:
German actor, writer, comedian and TV-Entertainer.

He was born 18 August 1957 in Neu-Ulm, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Harald Schmidt - Schmidtgift - Harald Schmidt Live album art Harald Schmidt Schmidtgift - Harald Schmidt Live (Album) WortArt Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321 53026 2 Harald Schmidt - Die Besten Sprüche Aus Der Harald Schmidt Show album art Harald Schmidt Die Besten Sprüche Aus Der Harald Schmidt Show(CD, Album) Zampano 74321 53026 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
3 7857-1350-9 Harald Schmidt - G-Man Jerry Cotton - Mein Erster Fall Beim FBI album art Harald Schmidt G-Man Jerry Cotton - Mein Erster Fall Beim FBI(CD, Album) Lübbe Audio 3 7857-1350-9 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
060249874296 Harald Schmidt - LiveMitSchmidt album art Harald Schmidt LiveMitSchmidt(2xCD, Album) Deutsche Grammophon Literatur 060249874296 Europe 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit