Eliete Negreiros

Eliete Negreiros

Real Name:
Eliete Eça Negreiros
Profile:
Brazilian vocalist, born 29 November 1951.
Variations:
[a976446]

Artist

Eliete Negreiros Discography Tracks

Albums

Eliete Negreiros Outro Sons (Album) Odeon Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
12.889 Eliete Negreiros Ângulos: Tudo Está Dito(LP, Album) Copacabana 12.889 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
1.01.404.374 Eliete Negreiros Eliete Negreiros(LP, Album) Continental (3) 1.01.404.374 Brazil 1989 Sell This Version
WWL 2225 Tetê Espíndola, Eliete Negreiros, Elza Maria, Leila Pinheiro, Paula Morelenbaum, Marcia Salomon, Suzana Salles, Na Ozetti Tetê Espíndola, Eliete Negreiros, Elza Maria, Leila Pinheiro, Paula Morelenbaum, Marcia Salomon, Suzana Salles, Na Ozetti - Young Women From Brazil(CD, Album) West Wind Latina WWL 2225 Germany 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit