Lesiman

Real Name:
Paolo Renosto
Profile:
Born in Florence, Italy (1935-1988)
Aliases:

Albums

LUS 210 Lesiman - Informale N.1 album art Lesiman, Raskovich Lesiman, Raskovich - Informale N.1(LP) Lupus Records LUS 210 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
LUS 211 Lesiman - Informale N. 2 album art Lesiman, Raskovich Lesiman, Raskovich - Informale N. 2(LP) Lupus Records LUS 211 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Lesiman - Here And Now Vol. 1 album art Lesiman Here And Now Vol. 1 Vedette Records Italy 1973 Sell This Version
VSM 38555 Lesiman - High Tension Vol. 1 album art Lesiman High Tension Vol. 1(LP) Vedette Records VSM 38555 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
SI 813 Lesiman - Obsession Dramatique  album art Ugo Fusco, Stefano Torossi, Fiorella Fratini, Gino Marinuzzi*, Lesiman, Raskovich Ugo Fusco, Stefano Torossi, Fiorella Fratini, Gino Marinuzzi*, Lesiman, Raskovich - Obsession Dramatique (LP, Album) Sonimage SI 813 France 1973 Sell This Version
VSM 38556 Lesiman - High Tension Vol. 2 album art Lesiman High Tension Vol. 2(LP) Vedette Records VSM 38556 Italy 1973 Sell This Version
Lesiman - Here And Now Vol. 2 album art Lesiman Here And Now Vol. 2 Vedette Records Italy 1974 Sell This Version
VSM 38578 Lesiman - High Tension Vol. 3 album art Lesiman High Tension Vol. 3(LP) Vedette Records VSM 38578 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
VSM 38579 Lesiman - High Tension Vol. 4 album art Lesiman High Tension Vol. 4(LP) Vedette Records VSM 38579 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
CNP 0074 Lesiman - Musicaidea album art R. Grano*, Lesiman R. Grano*, Lesiman - Musicaidea(LP) Canopo CNP 0074 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Lesiman - The Future Sound Of Lesiman album art Lesiman The Future Sound Of Lesiman (Comp) Easy Tempo Italy 1998 Sell This Version
SCEB924CD Lesiman - Here and Now 1&2 album art Lesiman Here and Now 1&2(2xCD, Comp, Enh, RE, RM, Gat) Schema SCEB924CD Italy 2015 Sell This Version