Cy WalterCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Cyril Frank Walter.
Profile:
American jazz pianist.
Born : September 16, 1915 in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Died : August 18, 1968 in New York City, New York.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading