Vlada Maričić

Vlada Maričić

Real Name:
Vladimir Maračić
Profile:
Serbian jazz pianist and composer born in Šabac in 1965.
Used to be member of 'Art Bop Quartet' and 'Quintet Lazara Tošića'.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a977287]

Artist

Vlada Maričić Discography Tracks

Albums

511129 Vladimir Maričić* & Jazz Alliance Vladimir Maričić* & Jazz Alliance - Ornaments(Cass, Album) PGP RTB 511129 Yugoslavia 1991 Sell This Version
CD 3015 Vladimir* The Paganic Trilogy(CD, Album) ITV Melomarket CD 3015 Yugoslavia 1992 Sell This Version
ATM 2262001-2 Vladimir Maričić Sextet* Originalna Muzika Iz Monodrame Pijanista(CD, Album) Atelje 212 ATM 2262001-2 Serbia and Montenegro 2001 Sell This Version
CD001075 Vlada Maričić & Tanja Jovićević Vlada Maričić & Tanja Jovićević - Magija Koja Ne Prestaje(CD, Album) City Records (2) CD001075 Serbia 2014 Sell This Version