Eduardo Morales

Eduardo Morales

Real Name:
Eduardo Morales Orozco
Profile:
Eduardo Morales is a Cuban son singer
nicknamed Tiburón
with Adalberto Álvarez, he created the group Son 14 in 1978
born 17 Oct. 1935
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eduardo Morales
[a977295]

Artist

Eduardo Morales Discography Tracks

Compilations

82876851192 Various Cubania (as Son) Various - Café Havanna - Spend An Evening On A Musical Journey Through Latin(4xCD, Comp) MORE Music and Media GmbH & Co. KG, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 82876851192 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
8910688 Various Cubania (as Tiburon) Various - Cuba Nova(2xCD, Album, Comp) More Music 8910688 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Mixes

DU-002 宮本雅夫* Voy Bajando 宮本雅夫* - Freaks Vol.3(CD, Comp, Mixed, Promo) Dish Up DU-002 Japan 2008 Sell This Version