Knacki Deuser

Knacki Deuser

Real Name:
Klaus-Jürgen Deuser
Profile:
German television host and comedian, born 28 May 1962 in Kaiserslautern, Germany.
Sites:
[a978029]

Artist

Knacki Deuser Discography Tracks

Production

82876 55177 2 Mario Barth Mario Barth - Männer Sind Schweine, Frauen Aber Auch(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Zampano 82876 55177 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version