DJ Klock

DJ Klock

Real Name:
Ryo Kato
Profile:
Died April 10th 2007 R.I.P.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Klock
[a97842]

Artist

DJ Klock Discography Tracks

Albums

IDCS-1010 DJ Klock Human Essence(CD, Album) Sublime Records (3) IDCS-1010 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
DJ Klock Sensation (Album) Revirth Japan 2004 Sell This Version
DJ Klock San (Album) Clockwise Recordings Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CWR 001 DJ Klock One Of The Sixteen Pads Is Dead EP(12", EP) Clockwise Recordings CWR 001 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
SBLEP048 DJ Klock Harmony EP(12", EP) Sublime Records (3) SBLEP048 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
RE030 DJ Klock World EP(12", EP) Revirth RE030 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
RE029 DJ Klock Human EP(10", EP) Revirth RE029 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
CWR 005 DJ Klock Rainbow EP(12", EP) Clockwise Recordings CWR 005 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

DJ Klock Klock's Mix Cafe Clockwise Recordings Japan 2000 Sell This Version
CS-04dtj DJ Klock Cisco Winter Fair 2001-2002(CD, Mixed, Promo) Cisco International CS-04dtj Japan 2002 Sell This Version
IDCS-1013 DJ Klock Timing Incorrect(CD, Mixed, Comp) Sublime Records (3) IDCS-1013 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
RECD012 DJ Klock Org 3(CD, Comp, Mixed) Revirth RECD012 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
CWRT 004 DJ Klock Direction Of A Rainbow(Cass, Mixed) Clockwise Recordings CWRT 004 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
KPCD-0006 DJ Klock Tight 11(CD, Mixed, Promo) Kemuri Productions Ltd., Clockwise Recordings KPCD-0006 Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit