Ad

Jordin Sparks

Real Name:Jordin Brianna Sparks
Profile:

American Singer, Songwriter and Actress.

Born December 22, 1989 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA.

Winner of American Idol Season 6.

Sites:jordinsparks.com , MySpace , Facebook , X , YouTube , Soundcloud
In Groups:Artists For Haiti
Variations:
Viewing All | Jordin Sparks

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0