Börries von Münchhausen

Real Name:
Börries Albrecht Conon August Heinrich Freiherr von Münchhausen
Profile:
German poet, born 20 March 1874 in Hildesheim, Germany and died 16 March 1945 in Windischleuba, Germany (Suicide).
Variations:

Albums

3-89909-099-0 Börries von Münchhausen - Ich Liebe Dich (Prominente Stimmen Lesen Liebeslyrik Großer Dichter) album art Gabriele Kreis Ballade Vom Brennesselbusch Gabriele Kreis - Ich Liebe Dich (Prominente Stimmen Lesen Liebeslyrik Großer Dichter)(CD) Hörbuch Hamburg 3-89909-099-0 Germany 2002 Sell This Version