Jean-Philippe Goude

Real Name:
Jean-Philippe Lucien Goude
Profile:
French composer and keyboardist, he was born in Paris in 1952.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SH 10064 Jean-Philippe Goude - Jeunes Années album art Jean-Philippe Goude & Olivier Colé* Jean-Philippe Goude & Olivier Colé* - Jeunes Années(LP, Album) Saravah SH 10064 France 1976 Sell This Version
EPMM 01 Jean-Philippe Goude - Sur Un Air De Gymnastique album art Jean-Philippe Goude Sur Un Air De Gymnastique(LP) F.F.E.P.M.M. EPMM 01 France 1978 Sell This Version
Jean-Philippe Goude - Drones album art Jean-Philippe Goude Drones (Album) Polydor, Ramses France 1980 Sell This Version
EPMM 02 Jean-Philippe Goude - Meli-Melodies album art Jean-Philippe Goude Meli-Melodies(LP, Album) F.F.E.P.M.M. EPMM 02 France 1981 Sell This Version
Jean-Philippe Goude - De Anima album art Jean-Philippe Goude De Anima (Album) Hopi Mesa France 1992 Sell This Version
Jean-Philippe Goude - Ainsi De Nous album art Jean-Philippe Goude Ainsi De Nous (Album) Hopi Mesa France 1994 Sell This Version
Jean-Philippe Goude - La Divine Nature Des Choses album art Jean-Philippe Goude La Divine Nature Des Choses (Album) Hopi Mesa France 1996 Sell This Version
SMC 35703 Jean-Philippe Goude - Bande Original Du Film - Tiré À Part album art Jean-Philippe Goude Bande Original Du Film - Tiré À Part(CD, Album) Sergent Major Compagnie SMC 35703 France 1997 Sell This Version
Jean-Philippe Goude - Rock De Chambre album art Jean-Philippe Goude Rock De Chambre (Album) Hopi Mesa France 2001 Sell This Version
Jean-Philippe Goude - Aux Solitudes album art Jean-Philippe Goude Aux Solitudes Ici D'Ailleurs France 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AZ/1 887 Jean-Philippe Goude - Elle Voit Des Nains Partout! album art Jean-Philippe Goude, Ramon Pipin Jean-Philippe Goude, Ramon Pipin - Elle Voit Des Nains Partout!(7", Single) Disc'Az AZ/1 887 France 1982 Sell This Version

Compilations

IDA057 Jean-Philippe Goude - Pour L'Instant album art Jean-Philippe Goude Pour L'Instant(CD, Album, Comp) Ici D'Ailleurs, Pour L'instant IDA057 France 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (26) Edit