Ad

Bob Freedman

Bob Freedman

Real Name:Robert M. Freedman
Profile:

Arranger, conductor, pianist, saxophonist, educator; born Mount Vernon, NY, January 23, 1934, died December 22, 2018.

Sites:jazz.com
In Groups:Bob Freedman Trio, Bobby Freedman And His Orchestra, The Bob Freedman Orchestra, The Bob Friedman Orchestra, The Bobby Freedman Group, Ron Carter's Great Big Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Bob Freedman

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0