Carlos Vargas

Real Name:
Carlos Vargas Vargas
Profile:
Spanish vocals, bass player, composer and producer, born December 1955 in Almonastir la Real (Huelva) based in Castellón since early years.
Member of pop-rock Castellón bands like "Los Frenéticos" or"Enigma Del Deseo".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Carlos Vargas

Albums

VKA 8 Carlos Vargas - Francotirador album art Carlos Vargas Francotirador(LP) Uma VKA 8 Spain 1989 Sell This Version
3 MCVV 15 Carlos Vargas - Intentando Comprender album art Carlos Vargas Intentando Comprender(CD, Album) Grabaciones UMA 3 MCVV 15 Spain 1998 Sell This Version