Kevin Sharp (2)

Kevin Sharp (2)

Real Name:
Kevin Grant Sharp
Profile:
American country artist from Nashville, Tennessee. He was born in Redding, California on December 10, 1970 and died on Saturday, April 19, 2014.
Sites:
[a980344]

Artist

Kevin Sharp (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Kevin Sharp (2) Measure Of A Man (Album) 143 Records, Asylum Records Europe 1996 Sell This Version
62165-2 Kevin Sharp (2) Love Is(HDCD, Album) Asylum Records, 143 Records 62165-2 US 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

apcd-9600 Kevin Sharp (2) Nobody Knows(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) 143 Records, Asylum Records apcd-9600 US 1996 Sell This Version
Kevin Sharp (2) There's Only You (Single) Asylum Records, 143 Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Kevin Sharp (2) Love Is All That Really Matters (Single) Asylum Records US 1998 Sell This Version