Elisabeth Nordkvist-Bolme

Elisabeth Nordkvist-Bolme

Real Name:
Elin Elisabet Nordkvist Bolme née Nordkvist
Profile:
Swedish actress, born 15 March 1951 in Lidingö, Sweden. She is married to Tomas Bolme.
Aliases:
[a980937]

Artist

Elisabeth Nordkvist-Bolme Discography Tracks

Vocals

MNWCD 2013 Fria Proteatern Vilken Sida Står Du På? and 2 more… Fria Proteatern - Valda Verk 1969-84(2xCD, Comp, RM) MNW MNWCD 2013 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version