Peter Miller (5)

Peter Miller (5)

Real Name:
Peter Read Miller
Profile:
Photographer, visual..
Aliases:
Variations:
[a981585]

Artist

Peter Miller (5) Discography Tracks

Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Visual

MYK 44773 Bernstein* - New York Philharmonic*, Leonard Bernstein Bernstein* - New York Philharmonic*, Leonard Bernstein - West Side Story / On The Town / On The Waterfront / Candide(CD, Comp, RE) CBS Masterworks MYK 44773 Europe 1988 Sell This Version
John Hiatt John Hiatt - Stolen Moments (Single, Maxi) A&M Records Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Go•Go's* Go•Go's* - Greatest (Comp) I.R.S. Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Stevie B Stevie B - Because I Love You (The Postman Song) (Single) LMR (Lefrak-Moelis Records), RCA US 1990 Sell This Version
PD82041 Bruce Hornsby & The Range* Bruce Hornsby & The Range* - A Night On The Town(CD, Album) RCA PD82041 UK & Europe 1990 Sell This Version
A7727T White Lion White Lion - Lights & Thunder(12", Maxi) Atlantic A7727T UK 1991 Sell This Version
38 Special (2) 38 Special (2) - Bone Against Steel (Album) Charisma, Charisma Europe 1991 Sell This Version
White Lion White Lion - Mane Attraction (Album) Atlantic, Atlantic South Korea 1991 Sell This Version
4.550229 CSR Symphony Orchestra (Bratislava)*, Adrian Leaper CSR Symphony Orchestra (Bratislava)*, Adrian Leaper - English Festival = Englisches Festival = Festival Anglais(Cass) Naxos 4.550229 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
660-53-026 Marc Copland Marc Copland - All Blues At Night(CD, Album) Jazz City 660-53-026 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
The Poorboys (2) The Poorboys (2) - Pardon Me (Album) Hollywood Records US 1992 Sell This Version
Michael Penn Michael Penn - Free-For-All (Album) RCA Canada 1992 Sell This Version
CD 26914 Danzig Danzig - Danzig III: How The Gods Kill(CD, Album) Def American Recordings CD 26914 Canada 1992 Sell This Version
Hilary Hahn Plays Higdon* & Tchaikovsky* With Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra Conducted By Vasily Petrenko Hilary Hahn Plays Higdon* & Tchaikovsky* With Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra Conducted By Vasily Petrenko - Violin Concertos (Album) Deutsche Grammophon, Deutsche Grammophon US 2010 Sell This Version
Blood Axis Blood Axis - Born Again (Album) Storm US 2010 Sell This Version