Hans Totzauer

Hans Totzauer

Real Name:
Johann Totzauer
Profile:
Austrian songwriter, arranger and bandleader, born 26 March1909 in Vienna, Austria and died 27 June 1987 in Lilienfeld, Austria. He's the father of Hans Totzauer Jun. and the brother of Franz Totzauer.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a981863]

Artist

Hans Totzauer Discography Tracks

Albums

Julius Patzak, Grinzinger Schrammeln Orchestra*, Hans Totzauer Julius Patzak, Grinzinger Schrammeln Orchestra*, Hans Totzauer - Viennese Heurigen Songs (Album) Philips US 1958 Sell This Version
Julius Patzak - Erich Kunz Gesang Die Grinzinger Schrammeln Und Ein Orchester Unter Hans Totzauer Julius Patzak - Erich Kunz Gesang Die Grinzinger Schrammeln Und Ein Orchester Unter Hans Totzauer - Altwiener Lieder (Album) Amadeo, Amadeo Austria Unknown Sell This Version