Chein Garcia

Real Name:
José Dámaso García Alonso
Profile:
Cuban songwriter (Born Havana, Cuba,1953. Died Carolina, USA, 2015)
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Chein Garcia - Por Esta Vida album art Chein Garcia-Alonso* / Cyré Chein Garcia-Alonso* / Cyré - Por Esta Vida(File, MP3, Single, 256) dbAudio none US 2015