Blake Lewis

Blake Lewis

Real Name:
Blake Colin Lewis
Profile:
Born on July 21, 1981, Lewis is an American singer-songwriter and beatboxer who was the runner-up on the sixth season of American Idol.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Blake Lewis
[a982558]

Artist

Blake Lewis Discography Tracks

Albums

Blake Lewis Audio Day Dream (Album) Arista, 19 Recordings US 2007 Sell This Version
Blake Lewis Heartbreak On Vinyl (Album) Tommy Boy US 2009 Sell This Version
Blake Lewis Portrait Of A Chameleon (Album) Audio DayDream Records US 2014 Sell This Version
none Blake Lewis Featuring The Passenger String Quartet* Blake Lewis Featuring The Passenger String Quartet* - Strings, Spit & Serenades(8xFile, FLAC, Album, 16 ) Audio Daydream Records none US 2016

Singles & EPs

Blake Lewis How Many Words - EP (Single, Maxi) Not On Label (Blake Lewis) US 2007 Sell This Version
B0574625-90 Blake Lewis Break Anotha(CD, Single) Arista B0574625-90 USA, Canada & UK 2007 Sell This Version
Darude Featuring Blake Lewis Darude Featuring Blake Lewis - I Ran (So Far Away) (Maxi, Single) Robbins Entertainment US 2008 Sell This Version
Blake Lewis Sad Song (Remixes) (Single) Tommy Boy US 2009 Sell This Version
TB-2637-2 Blake Lewis Heartbreak On Vinyl (The Remixes)(CD, Single) Tommy Boy TB-2637-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
Magik Muzik 936-0, MM 936-0 Blake Lewis Till We See The Sun(10xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Magik Muzik 936-0, MM 936-0 Netherlands 2011
Black Hole 434-0, BH4340 Daniel Wanrooy & Blake Lewis Daniel Wanrooy & Blake Lewis - Stay In The Moment(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Black Hole Recordings, Black Hole Recordings Black Hole 434-0, BH4340 Netherlands 2012

Miscellaneous

none Blake Lewis Binary Love(File, FLAC) Not On Label (Wideband Network Self-Released) none US 2010

Videos (11) Edit