Michail Fedosov

Michail Fedosov

Real Name:
Михаил Федосов
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: 13-05-1974
Contact info:
E-mail: psycoholic@mail.ru
Aliases:
Variations:
[a982578]

Artist

Michail Fedosov Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

IRCD003 Alexander Polyakov Spanking Friday Alexander Polyakov - In Progress 2(CD, Comp, Mixed) iRecords IRCD003 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
PSRCD003 SOM Murder Was The Bass SOM - Positive Reaction(10xFile, WAV, Comp) PsyRussia (PsR) PSRCD003 Russia 2007
AVK-107-12 Psycoholic Seventh Universe (as Федосов Михаил) and 1 more… Psycoholic - Psytrance Open Air Volume 3(CD, Comp) AVK Продакшн, Psy Spy Records, Torza Rec. AVK-107-12 Russia 2012 Sell This Version

Production

PSRCD003 SOM Murder Was The Bass SOM - Positive Reaction(10xFile, WAV, Comp) PsyRussia (PsR) PSRCD003 Russia 2007