HameloH

Profile:
HameloH is a project born in the fall 2007 (now on hiatus) from the stomach of Ersilio Campostorto (R.I.P.), string-player, multi-instrumentalist, composer, improviser, producer and artisan… Hameloh is pure soundcraft luddism.
Aliases:
[a983086]

Artist

Albums

Hamlabs03 HameloH - From Exile To Oblivion album art HameloH From Exile To Oblivion(CDr) Trasponsonic Hamlabs03 Italy 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

RB015 HameloH - Innervibes album art HameloH Innervibes(7xFile, MP3, 192) Resting Bell RB015 Germany 2007