Friedrich Glück

Friedrich Glück

Real Name:
Johann Ludwig Friedrich Glück
Profile:
German pastor and composer, born 23 September 1793 in Oberensingen, Germany, died 1 October 1840 in Schornbach, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a983302]

Artist

Friedrich Glück Discography Tracks

Compilations

D023 Franz Holletschek, Chor Der Wiener Volksoper In Einem Kühlen Grunde Franz Holletschek, Chor Der Wiener Volksoper - Die Himmel Rühmen(10", Comp) Deutscher Schallplattenclub D023 Germany Unknown Sell This Version