Tommy Lopez (2)

Tommy Lopez (2)

Real Name:
Tomás López Pico
Profile:
Spanish musician, producer, drummer, technician from Alicante. Born April 4, 1964
First steps in the music in 1975, with his first act, called 'Alarma Rosa' (Pink Alarm), of progressive rock.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a983386]

Artist

Tommy Lopez (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

8431588806425 Various Junglejazzzone Various - Casa latina 2(2xCD, Album) freequency granviamusical 8431588806425 Spain 2002 Sell This Version