Ad

Les DeMerle

Real Name:Lester William DeMerle
Profile:

American jazz drummer and singer, born 4 November 1946 in Brooklyn, New York, USA.

Sites:lesdemerlemusic.com
In Groups:Harry James And His Big Band, Harry James And His Orchestra, Les De Merle And His Band, Les DeMerle Sextet, The Dynamic Les DeMerle Band, The Les DeMerle Transfusion, Les DeMerle Sound 67
Variations:
Viewing All | Les DeMerle

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0