Doug Benson

Doug Benson

Real Name:
Douglas Robert Benson
Profile:
American stand-up comedian and actor, born 2 July 1964 in San Diego, California, USA.
Sites:
[a983812]

Artist

Doug Benson Discography

Albums

CCR0028 Arj Barker, Doug Benson & Tony Camin Arj Barker, Doug Benson & Tony Camin - The Marijuana-Logues(CD, Album) Comedy Central Records CCR0028 US 2005 Sell This Version
AST007 Doug Benson Professional Humoredian(CD, Album) Aspecialthing Records AST007 US 2008 Sell This Version
CCR0084 Doug Benson Unbalanced Load(CD, Album) Comedy Central Records CCR0084 US 2009 Sell This Version
CCR0104 Doug Benson Hypocritical Oaf(CD, Album + DVD, NTSC) Comedy Central Records CCR0104 US 2010 Sell This Version
CCR0128 Doug Benson Potty Mouth(CD, Album + DVD, NTSC) Comedy Central Records CCR0128 US 2011 Sell This Version
CCR0158 Doug Benson Smug Life(2xCD, Album) Comedy Central Records CCR0158 US 2012 Sell This Version
AST039 Doug Benson Gateway Doug(CD, Album) Aspecialthing Records AST039 US 2013 Sell This Version