Chris Hardwick

Real Name:
Christopher Ryan Hardwick
Profile:
American stand-up comedian, actor, screenwriter,musician, podcaster, television host,and voice actor, born 23 November 1971 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:

Albums

CCR0163 Chris Hardwick - Mandroid album art Chris Hardwick Mandroid(CD, Album, Dig) Comedy Central Records CCR0163 US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

88066 Chris Hardwick - Mandroid album art Chris Hardwick Mandroid(DVD, Copy Prot., NTSC, Reg) Comedy Central Records 88066 US 2013 Sell This Version