Paul F. Tompkins

Real Name:
Paul Francis Tompkins
Profile:
American comedian, actor and writer, born 12 September 1968 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:

Paul F. Tompkins Discography Tracks

Albums

AST004 Paul F. Tompkins - Impersonal album art Paul F. Tompkins Impersonal(CD, Album) Aspecialthing Records AST004 US 2007 Sell This Version
AST013 Paul F. Tompkins - Freak Wharf album art Paul F. Tompkins Freak Wharf(CD, Album) Aspecialthing Records AST013 US 2009 Sell This Version
AST036 Paul F. Tompkins - Laboring Under Delusions: Live In Brooklyn album art Paul F. Tompkins Laboring Under Delusions: Live In Brooklyn(2xCD, Album) Aspecialthing Records AST036 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AST018 Paul F. Tompkins - Sir, You Have Fooled Me Twice album art Paul F. Tompkins Sir, You Have Fooled Me Twice(CD, EP) Aspecialthing Records AST018 US 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

AST020 Paul F. Tompkins - You Should Have Told Me album art Paul F. Tompkins You Should Have Told Me(DVD, NTSC, Reg) Aspecialthing Records AST020 US 2010 Sell This Version
CCHV0139 Paul F. Tompkins - Laboring Under Delusions album art Paul F. Tompkins Laboring Under Delusions(DVD, Copy Prot., NTSC, Reg) Comedy Central Records CCHV0139 US 2012 Sell This Version