Jožka Šmukař

Jožka Šmukař

Real Name:
Josef Šmukař
Profile:
Czech vocalist.

Born October 15, 1955 in Krumvíř (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a983907]

Artist

Jožka Šmukař Discography Tracks

Vocals

Moravanka Und Seine Blaskapelle Moravanka* Moravanka Und Seine Blaskapelle Moravanka* - Moravanka - Die Größten Erfolge (Album) Panton Czechoslovakia 1985 Sell This Version
Moravěnka* Moravěnka* - Před Pilátovo / Pejřimovská Míra / Hore Dědinu / Pod Tým Naším Okénečkem (EP) Panton Czechoslovakia 1987 Sell This Version
81 0967 - 2 411 Brněnská Moravěnka Brněnská Moravěnka - Kapelo, Polku Hrej !(CD, Album) Panton 81 0967 - 2 411 Czechoslovakia 1990 Sell This Version
JR 0196 - 2 Daniela Magálová A Hosté* Daniela Magálová A Hosté* - Ozvěny Tradic(CD, Album) Tonstudio Jaromír Rajchman JR 0196 - 2 Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
LKH-1303 Cimbálová Muzika Jožky Šmukaře Cimbálová Muzika Jožky Šmukaře - Za Tú Horú, Za Vysokú(CD, Album) LK-Hvězda, s.r.o. LKH-1303 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

LKH-1303 Cimbálová Muzika Jožky Šmukaře Cimbálová Muzika Jožky Šmukaře - Za Tú Horú, Za Vysokú(CD, Album) LK-Hvězda, s.r.o. LKH-1303 Czech Republic 2013 Sell This Version