Paulo De Carvalho

Real Name:
Manuel Paulo de Carvalho Costa
Profile:
Paulo de Carvalho is a Portuguese singer, born in Lisbon, Portugal in May 15, 1947.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Paulo De Carvalho - Eu album art Paulo De Carvalho Eu Movieplay Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
2496027 Paulo De Carvalho - Paulo De Carvalho album art Paulo De Carvalho Paulo De Carvalho(LP, Album) Polydor 2496027 Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
2065 Paulo De Carvalho - E Depois Do Adeus album art Paulo De Carvalho E Depois Do Adeus(LP) Orlador 2065 Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
SB - 1075 Paulo De Carvalho - Paulo album art Paulo* Paulo(LP, Album) Orfeu SB - 1075 Portugal 1974 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Não De Costas Mas De Frente A Musica Em Que Vivemos album art Paulo De Carvalho Não De Costas Mas De Frente A Musica Em Que Vivemos (Album) Orfeu Portugal 1975 Sell This Version
STAT 035 Paulo De Carvalho - MPCC album art Paulo De Carvalho MPCC(LP) Orfeu, Arnaldo Trindade & Cia. Lda. STAT 035 Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
TLP 002 Paulo De Carvalho - Operários Do Natal album art Carlos Mendes, Fernando Tordo, Paulo De Carvalho Carlos Mendes, Fernando Tordo, Paulo De Carvalho - Operários Do Natal(LP, Album) Toma Lá Disco TLP 002 Portugal 1976 Sell This Version
STAT052 Paulo De Carvalho - Paulo De Carvalho album art Paulo De Carvalho Paulo De Carvalho(LP, Album) Orfeu STAT052 Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Volume 1 album art Paulo De Carvalho Volume 1 (Album) NOVA Companhia De Música, Lda., Boom (4) Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Cantar De Amigos album art Paulo De Carvalho, Tozé Brito Paulo De Carvalho, Tozé Brito - Cantar De Amigos (Album) Da Nova Portugal 1979 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Até Me Dava Jeito... album art Paulo De Carvalho Até Me Dava Jeito... (Album) Philips Portugal 1980 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Abracadabra album art Paulo De Carvalho Abracadabra (Album) Philips Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Cabra Cega album art Paulo De Carvalho Cabra Cega (Album) Philips Portugal 1982 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Desculpem Qualquer Coisinha album art Paulo de C.* Desculpem Qualquer Coisinha (Album) Philips Portugal 1985 Sell This Version
830 273-1 Paulo De Carvalho - Homem Português album art Paulo De C.* Homem Português(LP, Album) Philips 830 273-1 Portugal 1986 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Terras Da Lua Cheia album art Paulo De Carvalho Terras Da Lua Cheia (Album) CBS Portugal 1987 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Só Nós Três album art Paulo De Carvalho, Fernando Tordo, Carlos Mendes Paulo De Carvalho, Fernando Tordo, Carlos Mendes - Só Nós Três (Album) EMI Portugal 1989 Sell This Version
Paulo De Carvalho - Gostar De Ti album art Paulo De Carvalho Gostar De Ti (Album) CBS Portugal 1990 Sell This Version
3-11032 Paulo De Carvalho - Fado Em Sinfonia album art Paulo De Carvalho, Nova Filarmonia Portuguesa, Álvaro Cassuto Paulo De Carvalho, Nova Filarmonia Portuguesa, Álvaro Cassuto - Fado Em Sinfonia(Cass, Album, S/Edition, CrO) Movieplay, Shell (3) 3-11032 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
PE 51 012 Paulo De Carvalho - Alma album art Paulo De Carvalho, The London Philharmonic Orchestra Paulo De Carvalho, The London Philharmonic Orchestra - Alma(CD, Album) PE (2) PE 51 012 Portugal 1994 Sell This Version
7432128733 2 Paulo De Carvalho - 33 ...Vivo album art Paulo De Carvalho 33 ...Vivo(CD, Album) BMG Ariola, Lda. 7432128733 2 Portugal 1995 Sell This Version
7432136034 2 Paulo De Carvalho - Fados Meus album art Paulo De Carvalho Fados Meus(CD, Album) Ariola 7432136034 2 Portugal 1996 Sell This Version
153 837-2 Paulo De Carvalho - MÁTRIA album art Paulo De Carvalho MÁTRIA(CD, Album) Universal Music Portugal, S.A. 153 837-2 Portugal 1999 Sell This Version
986 683-8 Paulo De Carvalho - A Arte E A Músca album art Paulo De Carvalho A Arte E A Músca(CD, Album) Universal 986 683-8 Portugal 2004 Sell This Version
FAR81738 Paulo De Carvalho - Do Amor album art Paulo De Carvalho Do Amor(CD, Album) Farol FAR81738 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version