Don Les

Don Les

Real Name:
Dominic Leshinski
Profile:
Born November 1914
Died August 1994, Madison, Wisconsin
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Don Les
Les
[a984287]

Artist

Don Les Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Pl-112 Don Les And The Tennessee Philharmonicas Don Les And The Tennessee Philharmonicas - Razz-A-Ma-Tazz(7", Mono, Promo) Plantation Records Pl-112 US 1974 Sell This Version
M 40 Jerry Murad's Harmonicats With Don Les And Al Fiore Jerry Murad's Harmonicats With Don Les And Al Fiore - Harmonicat Jungle / Latin Quarter(Shellac, 10") Sphinx (5), Mercury M 40 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version