Inoj

Inoj

Real Name:
Ayanna Porter
Profile:
Born November 27, 1976, in Madison, Wisconsin

INOJ is pronounced I know J.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Inoj

Inoj Discography

Albums

Inoj Ready For The World (Album) Columbia Indonesia 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Inoj Love You Down (Single) So So Def, So So Def US 1997 Sell This Version
Inoj / Lathun Inoj / Lathun - Love You Down / Freak It (Maxi, Single) Columbia US 1997 Sell This Version
Inoj Time After Time (Single, Maxi) Columbia, So So Def US 1998 Sell This Version
Ricky Bell, INOJ Ricky Bell, INOJ - When Will I See You Smile Again? / Time After Time (Maxi) So So Def, Columbia US 1998 Sell This Version
CAS 41348 Inoj / Bo Hagon Inoj / Bo Hagon - Time After Time / Drop Dem Boes(12", Promo) Columbia CAS 41348 US 1998 Sell This Version
Inoj Ring My Bell (Maxi, Single) Columbia, So So Def US 1999 Sell This Version
DBC-001 Ghost Town DJ's / INOJ Ghost Town DJ's / INOJ - Deaf Booty Edits 01(12", Ltd) Money Studies Records, Deaf Booty Classics DBC-001 US 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (13) Edit