Bobcat Goldthwait

Real Name:
Robert Francis Goldthwait
Profile:
Bobcat Goldthwait (born May 26, 1962, Syracuse, New York, USA) is an American comedian, filmmaker, actor and voice artist, known for his acerbic black comedy, delivered through an energetic stage persona with an unusual gruff and high-pitched voice.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: